Bow Season      
Name From Bagged Deer In PTs
Randy Bischoff Hale South Branch 9pts
Tyler johnson Ossineke Ossineke 8pts
Taylor Neid Twining Twining 8pts
David Kresher Oscoda Alcona County 10pts
Tyler Jordan Whittemore National City 8pts
David Haugh Bay City Bad Axe Spike
Ryan Polega Bad Axe Bad Axe 8 & 9pts
Dave Beauchamp Oscoda Arenac County 9pts
Lance Thompson Oscoda Ausable Twp. 8pts
Chuck Kluka Harrison Twp. Ogemaw County 8ps
Deke Hurlburt Oscoda Oscoda 8pts
Darlene Gayeski East Tawas Wilber Twp. 8pts
Mike Ross Mio Mio 8pts
Wayne Kuzbiel Jr. East Tawas Baldwin Twp. 6pts
Erin Wolf S. Branch South Branch 8pts
Kristopher Wolf Wixom South Branch 8pts
Denise Caverly Spruce Spruce 7 pts
Evan Caverly Hale Reno Twp. 10pts
Julie Burns Oscoda Oscoda 6pts
Scott Frank East Tawas East Tawas 8pts
Patrick Woelke East Tawas Wilber Twp. 8pts
Robert Wymahn Lupton Lupton 6pt
Richard Jurek Twining Twining 7pts
Daniel Puchovan Sterling Hts Alabaster Twp. 9pts
Henery Mattheis Fenton Harrisville 7pts
Tim Histed Lupton South Branch 9pts
Shane Teall Lincoln Oscoda 8pts
Jenifer Beauchamp Oscoda Oscoda 6pts
Ann Woelke East Tawas Wilber Twp. 7pts
Tim Freehling AuGres Arenac County 10pts
Michelle Kidder Heemer East Tawas East Tawas 7pts
Marcus Lafayette Tawas Iosco County 7pts
Justin Baker Alpena Lachine 10pts
Justin Blust Tawas City Alabaster 6pts
Wendy Lauria Hale Reno Twp. 8pts
Tiffany Bishoff Tawas City Ogemaw County 8pts
Daniel Ferchak Harrisville Alcona County 7pts
Kevin Kubik Oscoda Iosco County 8pts
Andrew Blust East Tawas Wilber Twp. 7pts
Adam Sydlowski Presque Isle Alpena County 8pts
Kenneth Douglas East Tawas Baldwin Twp. 7pts.
John Deller Mikado Harrisville 8pts
Jerry Perrin Whittemore Iosco County 11pts
Mellisa Perrin Whittemore Iosco County 8pts
Whitney Badour AuGres Twining 9pts
Byron Salters Brooklyn Tawas City 8pts
Wayne Kuzbiel Sr. East Tawas Baldwin Twp. 8pts
Mark Grantner Rose City Oscoda County 10pts
Heidi Roulo East Tawas Wilber Twp 8pts
Duane Smith Johannesburg Johannesburg 9pts
Kenneth McClusky West Branch West Branch 6pts
Audrey Bugg Curran Curran 8pts
Ron Stec East Tawas Tawas Area 8pts
Cindy Sheldon Hale Ogemaw County 9pts
Ryan Sheldon Hale Iosco County 8pts
Roy Smith West Branch Ogemaw County 7pts
Bryan LaPine Lincoln Lincoln 8pts
Brandon Fanion Bad Axe Bad Axe 8pts
Tom Alden AuGres AuGres 4pts
Marlene Noll Polichak Hale Turner 8pts
Erik Lacy Tawas Tawas Twp. 7pts
Norman Lendzion Byron Baldwin Twp. 8pts
Darik Zarko Twining Twining 8pts
James Campbell Oscoda Oscoda 8pts
Jeff Seyfried Tawas City Whittemore 9pts
Bill Glaza Ubly Ubly 4pts
Rick Thompson Tawas City Tawas Twp. 6pts
Debra Semenick AuGres Omer 4pts
Shane P. Teall Lincoln Alcona County 9pts
Jerry Hall Curtisville Curtisville 8pts
James Skrine White Lake Glennie 6pts
Brad Glaza Ubly Ubly 8pts
Kyle Hensley Prescott Prescott 6pts
Rich Tack Barton City Alcona County 12pts
Jim Lombardi Oscoda Oscoda 4pts
Mark McDougall Sterling Hts. Alcona County 2pts
       
Rifle Season      
Name From Bagged Buck In PT's
Greg Good Mikado Iosco County 8pts
Daryl Johnson Hale Reno Twp 8pts
Carla Johnson Hale Reno Twp. 6pts
Tony Travis Glennie Glennie 9pts
Luke Gehring Harbor Beach Harbor Beach 6 points
Christina Harrington Rose City Rose City 7pts
Wayne O'dell Mikado Mikado 7pts
Susan Colvin Prescott Prescott 7pts
Edward Lauria Hale Reno Twp 8pts
Alicia Putnam Hale Hale 7pts
Andrew Dorr Mikado Alcona County 6pts
Jeff Green Hale Iosco County 6pts
Danne Youngs East Tawas Whittemore 3pts
Ed Haney Oscoda Glennie 10pts
Mike Rothman Blissfield Mikado 6pts
Wesley Seidel Bentley Bentley 9pts
Kayla Richmond Taswas City National City 2pts
Anne Foley Oscoda Iosco County 4pts
Adam Loew East Tawas Tawas Twp. 8pts
Rick Morrison AuGres Twining 8pts
Courtney Ferchak Harrisville Harrisville 6pts
Adam Loew East Tawas Tawas Twp. 8pts
Mark Werda Alpena Alpena Twp. 6pts
Holly Klukowski Lincoln Alcona County 4pts
Jon Klukowski Lincoln Alcona County 8pts
Jakob Krumm Tawas City Tawas City 7pts
Ed Crainer Whittemore Whittemore 6 & 7pt
Tom Beebe Hale Roscommon 10pts
Tony Kosal South Lyon Alcona County 10pts
Mark Torigian Fowlerville Wilber 6pts
Jim Sheehan Prescott Alabaster 9pts
Steve Blust National City Sherman Twp. 6pts
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

 

 

KJC Kennel Club




   

 




JET

2007-2009

"Always in our Heart! "

LinkedUpRadio Envisionwise Web Services